Murphy Completed Transactions

Below is a searchable table to review a sample of completed Murphy Financial Transactions. This is a representation of businesses listed and sold. You can search the form by business type to find the revenue of the business and it’s selling price. 

Type of BusinessRevenues (USD)Selling Price (USD)
Accounting, Bookkeeping573544415000
Accounting, Bookkeeping332056300000
Accounting, Bookkeeping; Accounting, Tax Practice402374320000
Accounting, CPA Practice22100152500
Accounting, CPA Practice258708222000
Accounting, CPA Practice191401175000
Advertising, Advertising Agency35231192300000
Advertising, Advertising Specialties237000110000
Advertising, Advertising Specialties32500085000
Advertising, Advertising/Promotion28618475000
Advertising, Advertising/Promotion2549507700000
Advertising, Direct Mailing333374650000
Advertising, Direct Mailing1880601400000
Advertising, Direct Mailing282567100000
Advertising, Direct Mailing793136750000
Advertising, Direct Mailing558290650000
Advertising, Direct Mailing58670942500
Advertising, Direct Mailing374292750000
Agricultural, Feed/Farm Supplies; Hardware Ret Related, Hardware/Lumber998734400000
Agricultural, Meat Processing432443375000
Agricultural, Meat Processing962462375790
Agricultural, Meat Processing395537375000
Agricultural, Nursery/Plants396810850000
Agricultural, Nursery/Plants341567800000
Agricultural, Sod Distribution687075320000
Animals/Pets, Aquarium Store27000065000
Animals/Pets, Kennel327499640000
Animals/Pets, Kennel; Animals/Pets, Pet Grooming; Animals/Pets, Pet Supplies; Anim487877480000
Animals/Pets, Pet Grooming24340290000
Animals/Pets, Pet Grooming192000147500
Animals/Pets, Pet Grooming24181095000
Animals/Pets, Pet Shop373991100000
Animals/Pets, Pet Shop48333981324
Animals/Pets, Pet Shop473892155000
Animals/Pets, Pet Sitting; Animals/Pets, Other Pet Services289515105000
Animals/Pets, Pet Supplies19621680000
Animals/Pets, Pet Supplies302545140000
Animals/Pets, Veterinary Clinic387824291000
Animals/Pets, Veterinary Clinic; Animals/Pets, Pet Sitting21218323300000
Animals/Pets, Veterinary Clinic; Medical Related Biz, Specialty Hospital707000700000
Appliances, Appliance Sales1055084325000
Appliances, Appliance Sales754563120000
Art, Art Framing646753155000
Art, Art Framing/Gallery352000200000
Art, Art Framing/Gallery35295182000
Art, Art Framing/Gallery794061235000
Art; Hobby Related309640125000
Automotive, Auto Accessories438272250000
Automotive, Auto Body Shop1030599775000
Automotive, Auto Body Shop1134952800000
Automotive, Auto Body Shop530562135000
Automotive, Auto Body Shop1343192300000
Automotive, Auto Body Shop1016140575000
Automotive, Auto Body Shop758933355000
Automotive, Auto Body Shop1403587845000
Automotive, Auto Car Wash2150341054000
Automotive, Auto Car Wash10847031500000
Automotive, Auto Car Wash5197921499000
Automotive, Auto Engine Rebuilding1362088325000
Automotive, Auto General Repair549812665500
Automotive, Auto General Repair549812665500
Automotive, Auto General Repair40071275000
Automotive, Auto General Repair826529280000
Automotive, Auto General Repair565320200000
Automotive, Auto General Repair755927189000
Automotive, Auto General Repair456341150000
Automotive, Auto General Repair451995150000
Automotive, Auto General Repair357636150000
Automotive, Auto General Repair241463150000
Automotive, Auto General Repair413995115000
Automotive, Auto General Repair350000108000
Automotive, Auto General Repair413247715000
Automotive, Auto General Repair25632270000
Automotive, Auto General Repair296845301462
Automotive, Auto General Repair; Automotive, Auto Brake Shop; Automotive, Tire D1688390600000
Automotive, Auto Parts Store; Internet Related, Internet Business951063233000
Automotive, Auto Quick Lube24088766000
Automotive, Auto Quick Lube931701300000
Automotive, Auto Quick Lube876160250000
Automotive, Auto Quick Lube354224130000
Automotive, Auto Quick Lube266793100000
Automotive, Auto Quick Lube10653281530000
Automotive, Auto Quick Lube25456101500000
Automotive, Auto Quick Lube11527011260000
Automotive, Auto Quick Lube526000900000
Automotive, Auto Quick Lube522623700000
Automotive, Auto Quick Lube333977720000
Automotive, Auto Quick Lube; Automotive, Auto General Repair7468301450000
Automotive, Auto Quick Lube; Automotive, Auto General Repair494115990000
Automotive, Auto Quick Lube; Automotive, Auto General Repair50604165000
Automotive, Auto Restoration214613125000
Automotive, Auto Salvage249349200000
Automotive, Auto Tune Up817802162500
Automotive, Auto Used Cars8270257385000
Automotive, Auto Window Tinting210680120000
Automotive, Automotive Painting967251507000
Automotive, Painting/Touch Up459943400000
Automotive, Tire Dealer31552431800000
Automotive, Tire Dealer2160922705000
Automotive, Tire Dealer646235361000
Automotive, Tire Dealer; Automotive, Auto General Repair707968950000
Automotive, Towing Service1184632650000
Automotive, Transmission Shop416828150000
Automotive, Transmission Shop21574385000
Automotive, Truck Repairs1470696819242
Automotive, Truck Repairs; Automotive, Truck Accessories228375175000
Aviation14070002000000
Aviation, Aircraft Maintenance832153460000
Awards/Prizes, Awards Engraving206879172000
Awards/Prizes, Awards Engraving; Clothing, Silk Screening946273475000
Beauty/Personal Care, Barber Shop21100025000
Beauty/Personal Care, Beauty Supply House20020475000
Beauty/Personal Care, Hair Removal410861144500
Beauty/Personal Care, Hair Salon33700260000
Beauty/Personal Care, Hair Salon981750565000
Beauty/Personal Care, Hair Salon22518450000
Beauty/Personal Care, Hair Salon22197040000
Beauty/Personal Care, Hair Salon19730938000
Beauty/Personal Care, Hair Salon397578245000
Beauty/Personal Care, Hair Salon24892090000
Beauty/Personal Care, Hair Salon461258200000
Beauty/Personal Care, Hair Salon803299190000
Beauty/Personal Care, Hair Salon289169145000
Beauty/Personal Care, Hair Salon756018140000
Beauty/Personal Care, Hair Salon230868140000
Beauty/Personal Care, Hair Salon327065135000
Beauty/Personal Care, Hair Salon228504119000
Beauty/Personal Care, Hair Salon379201115000
Beauty/Personal Care, Hair Salon288968105000
Beauty/Personal Care, Hair Salon30555785000
Beauty/Personal Care, Hair Salon426136219000
Beauty/Personal Care, Hair Salon/Day Spa267974160000
Beauty/Personal Care, Hair Salon/Day Spa311117125000
Beauty/Personal Care, Hair Salon/Day Spa629610185000
Beauty/Personal Care, Hair Salon/Day Spa617982125000
Beauty/Personal Care, Hair Salon/Day Spa; Beauty/Personal Care, Skin and/or Massag35613075000
Beauty/Personal Care, Hair Salon/Day Spa; Beauty/Personal Care, Skin and/or Massag345970165000
Beauty/Personal Care, Nail Salon229314120000
Beauty/Personal Care, Nail Salon19540380000
Beauty/Personal Care, Skin and/or Massage222662135000
Beauty/Personal Care, Skin and/or Massage24582350000
Beauty/Personal Care, Skin and/or Massage; Beauty/Personal Care, Hair Salon/Day Sp574013150000
Beauty/Personal Care, Tanning Salon23716557320
Beauty/Personal Care, Tanning Salon401893445000
Beauty/Personal Care, Tattoo Parlor210000100000
Building Materials1325325145000
Building Materials, Building Materials1325325145000
Business Services, Asset Recovery551959146000
Business Services, Asset Recovery5000000775000
Business Services, Consulting/Training460430650000
Business Services, Event Planning360999275000
Business Services, Event Planning16602081950000
Business Services, Law Firm241302330000
Business Services, Mail/Package Service217218119000
Business Services, Mail/Package Service190587119000
Business Services, Office Services52410488700
Business Services, Production/Staging525000210000
Business Services, Timekeeping/Payroll; Electronics/Computer, Computer Software400000735000
Business Services, Translation Service931186720000
Cards/Gifts/Books, Cigar Store330391150000
Cards/Gifts/Books, Gift Baskets; Food Business Retail, Food Retail Produce607439375000
Cards/Gifts/Books, Gift Shop351687111948
Cards/Gifts/Books, Gift Shop; Jewelry, Jewelry Retail28000085000
Child Care, Childs Play Center; Recreation, Bounce Houses367421125000
Child Care, Day Care & After School19065350000
Child Care, Day Care & After School278170330000
Child Care, Day Care & After School34374420000
Child Care, Day Care & After School320000120000
Child Care, Day Care & After School1177270595000
Child Care, Day Care & After School22666894000
Child Care, Day Care & After School21800050000
Child Care, Day Care & After School; Child Care, Day Nursery/Kindergarten; Child C427392510000
Cleaning, Coin Laundry216789160000
Cleaning, Coin Laundry824283455000
Cleaning, Coin Laundry285000116000
Cleaning, Coin Laundry; Cleaning, Cleaners Drop Store300458215000
Cleaning, Commercial Laundry27333370000
Cleaning, Construction Cleanup456994235000
Cleaning, Dry Cleaners560432400000
Cleaning, Dry Cleaners360000300000
Cleaning, Dry Cleaners316264160000
Cleaning, Janitorial Service39500057000
Cleaning, Janitorial Service320675275000
Cleaning, Janitorial Service19526383000
Cleaning, Janitorial Service641895209000
Cleaning, Janitorial Service217793195000
Cleaning, Janitorial Service306648180000
Cleaning, Janitorial Service240000165000
Cleaning, Janitorial Service250000160000
Cleaning, Janitorial Service1775000625000
Cleaning, Janitorial Service200000245000
Cleaning, Maid Service546822130000
Cleaning, Maid Service297788164275
Cleaning, Maid Service250000105000
Cleaning, Mold Remediation889625290000
Cleaning, Pressure Cleaning253488195000
Cleaning, Water Damage/Restore467691790000
Cleaning, Water Damage/Restore553000371335
Cleaning, Water Damage/Restore22000001450000
Cleaning, Water Damage/Restore889625290000
Cleaning, Water Damage/Restore; Construction, Fire Damage Restoration545907225000
Cleaning, Water Damage/Restore; Construction, Fire Damage Restoration465928250000
Cleaning, Water Damage/Restore; Construction, Fire Damage Restoration1827632800000
Cleaning, Water Damage/Restore; Construction, Fire Damage Restoration637772502000
Cleaning, Water Damage/Restore; Construction, Fire Damage Restoration; Cleaning,M$4,478,7132500000
Cleaning, Water Damage/Restore; Construction, Fire Damage Restoration; Cleaning,M$631,933570000
Cleaning, Water Damage/Restore; Environmental Rltd, Environmental Cleanup812472640000
Cleaning, Window Cleaning; Cleaning, Pressure Cleaning676672360000
Clothing, Clothing Boutique214521115000
Clothing, Clothing Boutique; Clothing, Clothing Women37018750000
Clothing, Clothing Bridal Shop321362200000
Clothing, Clothing Bridal Shop352605169000
Clothing, Clothing Bridal Shop356482135000
Clothing, Clothing Women1777354790000
Clothing, Embroidery Service188872137000
Clothing, Embroidery Service345275190000
Clothing, Embroidery Service28332292500
Clothing, Embroidery Service; Advertising, Advertising/Promotion; Awards/Prizes669463350000
Clothing, Formal Wear Rental227845200000
Communications, Satellite Dishes775000475000
Communications, Wireless Phone Store29113875000
Communications, Wireless Phone Store1422000622579
Communications, Wireless Phone Store77126060000
Communications, Wireless Phone Store474000254841
Communications, Wireless Phone Store47400095000
Communications, Wireless Phone Store469146125000
Communications, Wireless Phone Store9646161350000
Communications, Wireless Phone Store19320089000
Communications, Wireless Phone Store547618183000
Construction866468105000
Construction, Concrete Coating749333335000
Construction, Concrete Coating; Construction, Protective Coatings201335170000
Construction, Contractor A/C & Heating2235753800000
Construction, Contractor A/C & Heating1550000725000
Construction, Contractor A/C & Heating1429019675000
Construction, Contractor A/C & Heating1341000675000
Construction, Contractor A/C & Heating1000080505000
Construction, Contractor A/C & Heating46665255000000
Construction, Contractor A/C & Heating754000440000
Construction, Contractor A/C & Heating2668242875000
Construction, Contractor A/C & Heating22306635000
Construction, Contractor A/C & Heating673567310000
Construction, Contractor A/C & Heating510344295000
Construction, Contractor A/C & Heating551650285000
Construction, Contractor A/C & Heating860741200000
Construction, Contractor A/C & Heating39023251200000
Construction, Contractor A/C & Heating11858231010000
Construction, Contractor A/C & Heating19712931000000
Construction, Contractor A/C & Heating16485341000000
Construction, Contractor A/C & Heating1570925350000
Construction, Contractor A/C & Heating; Construction, Contractor Plumber47548902400000
Construction, Contractor A/C & Heating; Construction, Contractor Plumber; Construct70000002087000
Construction, Contractor Aluminum Products480000130000
Construction, Contractor Cabinets682608460000
Construction, Contractor Commercial51950004400000
Construction, Contractor Commercial104840007000000
Construction, Contractor Concrete364313170000
Construction, Contractor Concrete41091321150000
Construction, Contractor Concrete336086250000
Construction, Contractor Concrete30000045000
Construction, Contractor Concrete198288209000
Construction, Contractor Electric900000014000000
Construction, Contractor Electric700000340000
Construction, Contractor Electric32794681052000
Construction, Contractor Fencing350000262306
Construction, Contractor Gutters339000160000
Construction, Contractor Home Improvement70899082500
Construction, Contractor Home Improvement1704092760000
Construction, Contractor Home Improvement2458916525000
Construction, Contractor Home Improvement1065645110000
Construction, Contractor Installer1013537700000
Construction, Contractor Installer1531992425000
Construction, Contractor Insulation843810380000
Construction, Contractor Masonry; Construction, Construction Contractor Other2282931540000
Construction, Contractor Painting1360000125000
Construction, Contractor Painting286000125000
Construction, Contractor Painting538092225000
Construction, Contractor Paving874241435000
Construction, Contractor Plumber; Business Services, Equipment Testing776879731159
Construction, Contractor Roofing148104324400000
Construction, Contractor Roofing24350291900000
Construction, Contractor Roofing19771551400000
Construction, Contractor Roofing1429981550000
Construction, Contractor Roofing264091727000000
Construction, Contractor Screening38893131300000
Construction, Contractor Windows & Doors880191269000
Construction, Contractor Windows & Doors168304977000
Construction, Contractor Windows & Doors2779853495000
Construction, Excavating/Trucking681497390000
Construction, Excavating/Trucking483670230000
Construction, Fire Damage Restoration485572325000
Construction, Handyman Service903060325900
Construction, Overhead Doors632954280000
Construction, Steel Erection1256677850000
Construction, Telecommunications25264021331000
Construction, Tub Refinishing279018150000
Construction; Equipment S & S63539352566559
Construction; Interior Design/Dec190877115000
Consulting Business, Consulting Computers191343100000
Convenience Stores, C-Store & Restaurant31900090000
Convenience Stores, C-Store Only556565255000
Convenience Stores, C-Store Only2501345200000
Convenience Stores, C-Store Only40000044000
Convenience Stores, C-Store Only39600099000
Convenience Stores, C-Store Only3068103300000
Convenience Stores, Small Grocery Store39000001496300
Convenience Stores, Small Grocery Store; Gas Station, Gas Station/C-Store; Food Bus2249000225000
Crafts/Hobbies; Retail Miscellaneous, Retail Specialties; Crafts/Hobbies, Ceramics230000245000
Delivery, Delivery/Courier657916405000
Delivery, Delivery/Courier458678325000
Delivery, Delivery/Courier309684225000
Dental Related, Dental Practice9896271100000
Distribution4528554700000
Distribution815393147513
Distribution, Dist-Aluminum Products70362192375000
Distribution, Dist-Auto Products57000001991487
Distribution, Dist-Auto Products962400850000
Distribution, Dist-Building Products44019842800000
Distribution, Dist-Computer Hardware854507189250
Distribution, Dist-Computer Software418738188000
Distribution, Dist-Electronics1665900390000
Distribution, Dist-Fitness Products1811844850000
Distribution, Dist-Golf Accessory60000020000
Distribution, Dist-Hardware45000001325000
Distribution, Dist-Health/Beauty26000003200000
Distribution, Dist-Industrial Products1613123585000
Distribution, Dist-Industrial Products; Construction, Contractor Commercial59168674200
Distribution, Dist-Industrial Supplies37358791700000
Distribution, Dist-Janitorial Supplies222062215000
Distribution, Dist-Janitorial Supplies453688230000
Distribution, Dist-Lighting Products; Sales & Marketing360000177840
Distribution, Dist-Medical Supply344606225000
Distribution, Dist-Medical Supply281664415000
Distribution, Dist-Office Supplies1605278257000
Distribution, Dist-Pet Foods372415162500
Distribution, Dist-Propane1334481640000
Distribution, Dist-Steel1787639912000000
Educational/School, Children Art Center; Art, Art Reproduction27500045000
Educational/School, Education Tutoring26100092500
Educational/School, Education Tutoring34767025000
Educational/School, Education Tutoring504365240000
Educational/School, Education Tutoring228684125000
Educational/School, Education Tutoring21819770000
Educational/School, Education Tutoring445824360000
Educational/School, Education Tutoring; Child Care398408200000
Educational/School, Pre-School717555545000
Educational/School, Pre-School265000512500
Educational/School, Pre-School630000265000
Educational/School, Pre-School638947245000
Educational/School, Pre-School522704205000
Educational/School, Pre-School374400175000
Educational/School, Pre-School404995155000
Educational/School, Pre-School446607755000
Educational/School, Pre-School751512550000
Educational/School, Pre-School; Child Care, Day Care & After School27553590000
Educational/School, Pre-School; Child Care, Day Nursery/Kindergarten31726845000
Educational/School, Pre-School; Educational/School, Private School31407270000
Educational/School, Private School201792105000
Electronics/Computer, Computer Parts/System2285723820000
Electronics/Computer, Computer Repair911608918000
Electronics/Computer, Computer Repair377986280000
Electronics/Computer, Computer Software; Educational/School, Educational Material495000155000
Electronics/Computer, Computer Software; Electronics/Computer, Computer Program258398145000
Electronics/Computer, Computers Sales/Service45000082500
Electronics/Computer, Computers Sales/Service205933115000
Electronics/Computer, Computers Sales/Service3600000540000
Electronics/Computer, Sound/Video Systems1445427800000
Electronics/Computer, Sound/Video Systems369936100114
Engineering, Drafting & Blue Prints375802460000
Engineering, Engineering Environmental; Water Related662077100000
Environmental Rltd, Environmental Cleanup; Engineering, Engineering Soil19217072500000
Environmental Rltd, Environmental Lab19343250000
Environmental Rltd, Portable Toilets; Cleaning803938867000
Environmental Rltd, Recycling Business21947343200000
Environmental Rltd, Septic Tank Service; Environmental Rltd, Portable Toilets10990662240000
Equipment S & S, Equipment Rental1523471705000
Equipment S & S, Fire Extinguisher Service235854245000
Equipment S & S, Heavy Equipment Parts/Repair972006900000
Equipment S & S, Restaurant Equipment S/S227017120000
Equipment S & S, Vacuum/Sewing Machine257970118000
Equipment S & S, Vacuum/Sewing Machine; Retail Miscellaneous; Appliances, Appli47771889000
Financial Related, Debt Counseling Service823346100000
Financial Related, Factoring Company13575911750000
Financial Related, Finance Company208000250000
Financial Related, Pawn Shop10699821021499
Financial Related, Pawn Shop12697812200000
Financial Related, Title Company350842315000
Fitness, Fitness Center502917745000
Fitness, Fitness Center858372360000
Fitness, Fitness Center24340798245
Fitness, Fitness Center24340798245
Fitness, Fitness Equipment; Sports Related Biz, Fitness Equipment Sales2029418405000
Fitness, Fitness Gym715310450000
Fitness, Fitness Gym448668350000
Fitness, Fitness Gym805750240000
Fitness, Fitness Gym506467150000
Fitness, Fitness Gym19521570000
Fitness, Fitness Gym606023500000
Fitness, Fitness Gym194321120000
Fitness, Fitness Gym; Fitness, Fitness Center; Fitness, Fitness Health Club33000095000
Fitness, Fitness Health Club273527234000
Fitness, Fitness Health Club525000460000
Fitness, Fitness Health Club221673390000
Flooring, Flooring Products55577459000
Flooring, Flooring/Carpeting; Flooring, Flooring/Tile; Flooring, Hardwood Floors793575225000
Flooring, Flooring/Tile1428403375000
Flooring, Flooring/Tile1017055240000
Flooring, Hardwood Floors; Construction, Contractor Installer238585110000
Flower Related, Florist527663600000
Flower Related, Florist18942160000
Flower Related, Florist419947265000
Flower Related, Florist282868225000
Flower Related, Florist42984790000
Flower Related, Florist358264171000
Flower Related, Florist367072150000
Flower Related, Florist435275144000
Flower Related, Florist326638135000
Flower Related, Florist20623590000
Flower Related, Florist313296175000
Flower Related, Florist; Cards/Gifts/Books, Gift Shop763110520000
Flower Related, Fresh Flowers904484300000
Food Business Retail, Deli/Catering2109468295000
Food Business Retail, Food Deli Take Out350550115000
Food Business Retail, Food Retail Bakery486070165000
Food Business Retail, Food Retail Bakery250988140000
Food Business Retail, Food Retail Bakery853109152000
Food Business Retail, Food Retail Bakery; Food Business Retail, Specialty Bakery322868149000
Food Business Retail, Food Retail Bakery; Restaurants, Cafe Type Eatery; Restaurants268563110000
Food Business Retail, Food Retail Donuts29403530000
Food Business Retail, Food Retail Donuts221400130000
Food Business Retail, Food Retail Fish29451275000
Food Business Retail, Food Retail Fish; Internet Related, Internet Business505258170000
Food Business Retail, Food Retail Grocery959502850000
Food Business Retail, Food Retail Grocery2654258550000
Food Business Retail, Food Retail Grocery1107640267000
Food Business Retail, Food Retail Grocery504000128000
Food Business Retail, Food Retail Grocery2429079840386
Food Business Retail, Food Retail Grocery; Business Services, Production/Staging195000140000
Food Business Retail, Food Retail Grocery; Liquor Related Biz, Liquor Package Store;825000215000
Food Business Retail, Food Retail Health374701145000
Food Business Retail, Food Retail Meats790383145000
Food Business Retail, Food Retail Meats78000080000
Food Business Retail, Food Retail Meats834359180000
Food Business Retail, Food Retail Produce; Cards/Gifts/Books, Gift Baskets540000385000
Food Business Retail, Food Retail Snacks27731399000
Food Business Retail, Food Retail Snacks; Food Business Retail, Food Retail Bakery;25795267000
Food Business Retail, Specialty Bakery18699555000
Furniture Retail, Furn Retail Home/Bed20141950000
Gas Station, Gas Station/C-Store120600060000
Gas Station, Gas Station/C-Store6640400599000
Gas Station, Gas Station/C-Store5892000570000
Gas Station, Gas Station/C-Store5855400798000
Gas Station, Gas Station/C-Store6336000510000
Gas Station, Gas Station/C-Store6999500460000
Gas Station, Gas Station/C-Store1628872441391
Gas Station, Gas Station/C-Store2271819400000
Gas Station, Gas Station/C-Store4450000380000
Gas Station, Gas Station/C-Store2820415350000
Gas Station, Gas Station/C-Store2820415350000
Gas Station, Gas Station/C-Store1613891350000
Gas Station, Gas Station/C-Store497750035000
Gas Station, Gas Station/C-Store1442580340000
Gas Station, Gas Station/C-Store6655000330000
Gas Station, Gas Station/C-Store573316222653
Gas Station, Gas Station/C-Store2620828220000
Gas Station, Gas Station/C-Store2600000205000
Gas Station, Gas Station/C-Store1460000120000
Gas Station, Gas Station/C-Store1700000115000
Gas Station, Gas Station/C-Store37170051230000
Gas Station, Gas Station/C-Store4332619540000
Gas Station, Gas Station/Repairs3397000225000
Gas Station, Gas Station/Repairs2032020195000
Glass, Glass Win/Drs/Mirrs28934630000
Glass, Glass Win/Drs/Mirrs333038145000
Glass, Glass Win/Drs/Mirrs313611120000
Glass, Glass Win/Drs/Mirrs26702781500000
Hardware Ret Related, Hardware Retail1754787875000
Hardware Ret Related, Hardware Retail821168750000
Hobby Related, Hobby/Toys686485118655
Ice Cream/Yogurt/Ice, Ice Cream & Yogurt307778175000
Ice Cream/Yogurt/Ice, Ice Cream Store271304275000
Ice Cream/Yogurt/Ice, Smoothie Business28218093500
Ice Cream/Yogurt/Ice, Yogurt Store624091350000
Ice Cream/Yogurt/Ice, Yogurt Store570103350000
Ice Cream/Yogurt/Ice, Yogurt Store351348300000
Ice Cream/Yogurt/Ice, Yogurt Store247119115000
Ice Cream/Yogurt/Ice, Yogurt Store247000100000
Ice Cream/Yogurt/Ice, Yogurt Store780000700000
Ice Cream/Yogurt/Ice, Yogurt Store33338040000
Import/Export, Import Collectables63191012203000
Import/Export, Import Housewares310000123462
Import/Export, Import Metal Product108447952200000
Insurance815000863000
Insurance, Insurance General223301185000
Interior Design/Dec, Window Coverings738235279000
Interior Design/Dec, Window Coverings403099195000
Interior Design/Dec, Window Coverings778000185000
Interior Design/Dec, Window Coverings778000185000
Interior Design/Dec, Window Coverings23007065000
Interior Design/Dec, Window Coverings489794265000
Interior Design/Dec, Window Coverings27797445000
Interior Design/Dec, Window Coverings794294212000
Interior Design/Dec, Window Coverings; Construction, Contractor Carpenter29213868000
Internet Related, Internet Business329693265000
Internet Related, Internet Business220000169750
Internet Related, Internet Business; Motorcycle, Motorcycle Accessories31095252967
Internet Related, Internet Business; Motorcycle, Motorcycle Parts24816183050000
Internet Related, Internet/Online Service517434373000
Internet Related, Internet/Online Service; Electronics/Computer, Computer Programmi426895237000
Internet Related, Online Retail Store380000204000
Jewelry, Jewelry Wholesale280790295000
Lawn/Landscaping, Irrigation/Sprinkler258000232500
Lawn/Landscaping, Irrigation/Sprinkler; Lawn/Landscaping, Fertilization; Lawn/Lands380863502000
Lawn/Landscaping, Lawn & Garden Supply270000150000
Lawn/Landscaping, Lawn & Garden Supply29292051300000
Lawn/Landscaping, Lawn & Garden Supply563173325000
Lawn/Landscaping, Lawn Biz Commercial249256179000
Lawn/Landscaping, Lawn Biz Commercial25980041500000
Lawn/Landscaping, Lawn Biz Commercial10967951050000
Lawn/Landscaping, Lawn Biz Commercial1118019255000
Lawn/Landscaping, Lawn Biz Commercial593141495000
Lawn/Landscaping, Lawn Biz Commercial223002195000
Lawn/Landscaping, Lawn Biz Commercial; Lawn/Landscaping, Lawn Biz Landscapin2411271900000
Lawn/Landscaping, Lawn Biz Landscaping565000518000
Lawn/Landscaping, Lawn Biz Landscaping900000335000
Lawn/Landscaping, Lawn Biz Landscaping1200197330000
Lawn/Landscaping, Lawn Biz Landscaping410192270000
Lawn/Landscaping, Lawn Biz Landscaping417315265000
Lawn/Landscaping, Lawn Biz Landscaping324969140000
Lawn/Landscaping, Lawn Biz Landscaping438942525000
Lawn/Landscaping, Lawn Biz Landscaping21200055000
Lawn/Landscaping, Lawn Biz Landscaping21531465000
Lawn/Landscaping, Lawn Biz Landscaping450000106152
Lawn/Landscaping, Lawn Biz Landscaping; Lawn/Landscaping, Irrigation/Sprinkler266155180000
Lawn/Landscaping, Lawn Biz Residential216000109277
Lawn/Landscaping, Lawn Biz Residential239650100000
Lawn/Landscaping, Lawn Biz Residential644875262450
Lawn/Landscaping, Lawn Mower Repairs376991130000
Lawn/Landscaping, Specialized Grass Services1437658800000
Liquor Related Biz809447531000
Liquor Related Biz, Adult Entertainment; Liquor Related Biz, Adult Nite Club615000950000
Liquor Related Biz, Adult Nite Club615000950000
Liquor Related Biz, Bar/Restaurant1182265425000
Liquor Related Biz, Bar/Restaurant454054150000
Liquor Related Biz, Bar/Restaurant11076401370000
Liquor Related Biz, Bar/Restaurant1219021475000
Liquor Related Biz, Bar/Restaurant670000430000
Liquor Related Biz, Liquor Nite Club1198090950000
Liquor Related Biz, Liquor Package Store1789973839219
Liquor Related Biz, Liquor Package Store1423731499000
Liquor Related Biz, Liquor Package Store1386646390000
Liquor Related Biz, Liquor Package Store548481375000
Liquor Related Biz, Liquor Package Store1038497339744
Liquor Related Biz, Liquor Package Store534298255000
Liquor Related Biz, Liquor Package Store840000226000
Liquor Related Biz, Liquor Package Store564117185000
Liquor Related Biz, Liquor Package Store1133982550000
Liquor Related Biz, Liquor Package Store24552566599
Liquor Related Biz, Liquor Package Store38000090000
Liquor Related Biz, Sports Bar346140165000
Liquor Related Biz, Sports Bar288000100000
Liquor Related Biz, Sports Bar223339100000
Liquor Related Biz, Sports Bar553592175000
Liquor Related Biz, Sports Bar1170000370000
Liquor Related Biz, Sports Bar565309640000
Liquor Related Biz, Sports Bar; Restaurants, American Restaurant1002447450000
Liquor Related Biz, Sports Bar; Restaurants, American Restaurant824493250000
Liquor Related Biz, Tavern325000110000
Liquor Related Biz; Retail Miscellaneous, Retail Fine Wines1162873568000
Locksmith, Locksmith824910850000
Locksmith, Locksmith345052210000
Locksmith, Locksmith197821215000
Locksmith, Locksmith802902725000
Machine Shop, Machine Shop/Metal; Construction, Sheet Metal22000001278770
Mail Order, Mail Order Business299481100000
Manufacturing1050000550000
Manufacturing20000001750000
Manufacturing, Mfg-A/C & Heat Products587526365000
Manufacturing, Mfg-Agrarian Products1105827516000000
Manufacturing, Mfg-Agri Products; Agricultural22737613050000
Manufacturing, Mfg-Art Supplies38447493000000
Manufacturing, Mfg-Auto Accessories230885135000
Manufacturing, Mfg-Automotive Products1844447590435
Manufacturing, Mfg-Automotive Products353000199000
Manufacturing, Mfg-Automotive Products39150891200000
Manufacturing, Mfg-Automotive Products1517459900000
Manufacturing, Mfg-Automotive Products263534440000
Manufacturing, Mfg-Awards/Plaques217843120000
Manufacturing, Mfg-Awards/Plaques188052120000
Manufacturing, Mfg-Clothing939734225000
Manufacturing, Mfg-Cosmetics; Beauty/Personal Care338612150000
Manufacturing, Mfg-Doors/Partitions1079747288290
Manufacturing, Mfg-Equipment842580210000
Manufacturing, Mfg-Equipment1162710775000
Manufacturing, Mfg-Equipment; Business Services, Equipment Testing483295169000
Manufacturing, Mfg-Fabrication1263872363000
Manufacturing, Mfg-Fiberglass Products741771295000
Manufacturing, Mfg-Foods Dry843594500000
Manufacturing, Mfg-Foods Dry; Distribution, Dist-Food Products Dry209361185000
Manufacturing, Mfg-Furniture Home378552286000
Manufacturing, Mfg-Home Accessories348288198000
Manufacturing, Mfg-Home Improv Products1417152450000
Manufacturing, Mfg-Industrial Products26099745000
Manufacturing, Mfg-Industrial Products1444000750000
Manufacturing, Mfg-Lighting Products1260245700000
Manufacturing, Mfg-Machine Shop1490000480000
Manufacturing, Mfg-Machine Shop17209182450000
Manufacturing, Mfg-Marble Products237918100000
Manufacturing, Mfg-Marine Products625438350000
Manufacturing, Mfg-Marine Products23023401600000
Manufacturing, Mfg-Marine Products232710120000
Manufacturing, Mfg-Metal Products636000532000
Manufacturing, Mfg-Metal Products12479381000000
Manufacturing, Mfg-Metal Products63191012203000
Manufacturing, Mfg-Metal Products16286052100000
Manufacturing, Mfg-Metal Products220000100000
Manufacturing, Mfg-Millwork675000200000
Manufacturing, Mfg-Millwork1145462991000
Manufacturing, Mfg-Mint281694635000
Manufacturing, Mfg-Munitions592706669899
Manufacturing, Mfg-Plastic Products862031700000
Manufacturing, Mfg-Signs26568788000
Manufacturing, Mfg-Silk Screen Products776720773900
Manufacturing, Mfg-Silk Screen Products276811147700
Manufacturing, Mfg-Silk Screen Products581844110000
Manufacturing, Mfg-Wallpaper204221260000
Manufacturing, Mfg-Window Coverings10975581150000
Manufacturing, Mfg-Wood Products1482771720000
Manufacturing; Manufacturing, Mfg-Assembler-Fabrication379696435000
Marine Related, Bait & Tackle Store317924175000
Marine Related, Bait & Tackle Store294788170000
Marine Related, Boat Dealer1124729120000
Marine Related, Dive Shop556396350000
Marine Related, Dive Shop20528933000
Marine Related, Dive Shop500000325000
Marine Related, Dive Shop380000133500
Marine Related, Dive Shop22151290000
Marine Related, Dive Shop336398567000
Marine Related, Jet Ski/WR Rental654277550000
Marine Related, Marine Canvas Products; Internet Related, Online Retail Store; Marin37493662200000
Marine Related, Marine Services1077098650000
Medical Related Biz1058100383200
Medical Related Biz17177071800000
Medical Related Biz, A.L.F.313459625000
Medical Related Biz, A.L.F.17087864000000
Medical Related Biz, A.L.F.341576375000
Medical Related Biz, A.L.F.1200000350000
Medical Related Biz, Medical Asst Living8667482150000
Medical Related Biz, Medical Asst Living899055400000
Medical Related Biz, Medical Billing Service217758225000
Medical Related Biz, Medical Billing Service750000600000
Medical Related Biz, Medical Billing Service208431100000
Medical Related Biz, Medical Billing Service188309220000
Medical Related Biz, Medical Clinic409880250000
Medical Related Biz, Medical Clinic1910026395000
Medical Related Biz, Medical Equip Lease636616750000
Medical Related Biz, Medical Equipment403627205000
Medical Related Biz, Medical Equipment13345921400000
Medical Related Biz, Medical Equipment23000001200
Medical Related Biz, Medical Equipment1957685800000
Medical Related Biz, Medical Equipment23723051800000
Medical Related Biz, Medical Equipment58000003400000
Medical Related Biz, Medical Hearing Aids; Optical Related, Optician Practice21112725000
Medical Related Biz, Medical Home Care37105460900
Medical Related Biz, Medical Home Care107092525000
Medical Related Biz, Medical Home Care389236200000
Medical Related Biz, Medical Home Care27094941950000
Medical Related Biz, Medical Home Care12500001310000
Medical Related Biz, Medical Home Care15950001050000
Medical Related Biz, Medical Home Care916674495000
Medical Related Biz, Medical Home Care1106992400000
Medical Related Biz, Medical MD Practice3552247000
Medical Related Biz, Medical MD Practice490486234000
Medical Related Biz, Medical MD Practice435056220000
Medical Related Biz, Medical MD Practice745463195000
Medical Related Biz, Medical MD Practice622600125000
Medical Related Biz, Medical MD Practice43000175000
Medical Related Biz, Medical Staffing19951460000
Medical Related Biz, Medical Supplies874612985000
Medical Related Biz, Medical Supplies18961861700000
Medical Related Biz, Medical Supplies396081335170
Medical Related Biz, Medical Transcribing30800050000
Medical Related Biz, Medical Transcribing988000525000
Medical Related Biz, Medical Transcribing231823112000
Medical Related Biz, Non-Med Home Care663531225000
Medical Related Biz, Non-Med Home Care13099251170000
Medical Related Biz, Physical Therapy662653780140
Medical Related Biz, Physical Therapy908656550000
Medical Related Biz, Physical Therapy27281322136000
Medical Related Biz; Business Services654804600000
Metal Related36611181425000
Metal Related, Metal Coatings14138341750000
Motorcycle, Motorcycle Sls & Ser43523442000000
Moving, Moving Company91209330000
Moving, Moving Storage Company386259400000
Moving, Moving Storage Company43017737500
Moving, Moving Storage Company321380181500
Music, Music Retail Store23000060000
Music, Musical Instruments755232235000
Office Supplies, Office Furniture2000000500000
Office Supplies, Office Machines S/S14189181650000
Office Supplies, Office Supplies464000145000
Pack/Ship/Postal, Pack/Ship Service21253692000
Pack/Ship/Postal, Pack/Ship Service23630488000
Pack/Ship/Postal, Pack/Ship Service19868680000
Pack/Ship/Postal, Pack/Ship Service28520579000
Pack/Ship/Postal, Pack/Ship Service22600078000
Pack/Ship/Postal, Pack/Ship Service30960068000
Pack/Ship/Postal, Pack/Ship Service19629263000
Pack/Ship/Postal, Pack/Ship Service23153052500
Pack/Ship/Postal, Pack/Ship Service24154350000
Pack/Ship/Postal, Pack/Ship Service21471548500
Pack/Ship/Postal, Pack/Ship Service19118839000
Pack/Ship/Postal, Pack/Ship Service248468279900
Pack/Ship/Postal, Pack/Ship Service417009230000
Pack/Ship/Postal, Pack/Ship Service1239703225000
Pack/Ship/Postal, Pack/Ship Service374671220000
Pack/Ship/Postal, Pack/Ship Service308165127000
Pack/Ship/Postal, Pack/Ship Service262874120000
Pack/Ship/Postal, Pack/Ship Service209906119000
Pack/Ship/Postal, Postal/Mailbox/Misc411522220000
Pack/Ship/Postal, Postal/Mailbox/Misc653738120000
Pack/Ship/Postal, Postal/Mailbox/Misc1371933100050
Pack/Ship/Postal, Postal/Mailbox/Misc; Pack/Ship/Postal, Pack/Ship Service220562110000
Pack/Ship/Postal, Postal/Mailbox/Misc; Pack/Ship/Postal, Pack/Ship Service26271255000
Personnel Services, Employment Agency1199000275000
Personnel Services, Employment Agency8119541095000
Personnel Services, Employment Agency87572480000
Personnel Services, Employment Agency1121000300000
Photography, Digital Photo System537434300000
Photography, Photo Lab11308682000000
Photography, Photo Studio223135177500
Pool & Spa Business, Pool Sales/Service3184877950000
Pool & Spa Business, Pool Service480000137500
Pool & Spa Business, Pool/Spa Sales412354225000
Printing/Typesetting, Graphics/Layout8490741050000
Printing/Typesetting, Printing Business415353175000
Printing/Typesetting, Printing Business324723110000
Printing/Typesetting, Printing Business382653129000
Printing/Typesetting, Printing Business; Printing/Typesetting, Bindery378000160000
Professnl Practices, Legal Practice211000225000
Publishing, Publishing28066284707
Real Estate Related, Broker Business601643385000
Real Estate Related, Broker Mortgage3425461100000
Real Estate Related, Broker Mortgage29248813000000
Real Estate Related, Property Management207052170000
Real Estate Related, Property Management287429174000
Real Estate Related, Property Management4000000350000
Real Estate Related, Property Management746894425000
Real Property Rltd, Storage Facility1985541600000
Recreation, Amusement246248170000
Recreation, Entertainment443447695000
Recreation, Golf Course4629506655000
Recreation, Miniature Golf Course; Cards/Gifts/Books, Gift Shop345612420000
Rental Business, Rental Audio/Visual1182319850000
Rental Business, Rental Equipment17763191250000
Rental Business, Rental Equipment33460081750000
Rental Business, Rental Equipment7931301425000
Rental Business, Rental Party Goods500000262500
Rental Business, Rental Party Goods; Retail Miscellaneous, Wedding/Party Supply530000216538
Rental Business, Rental Tents228764150000
Restaurants341937400000
Restaurants, American Restaurant51861075000
Restaurants, American Restaurant50086270000
Restaurants, American Restaurant730000537000
Restaurants, American Restaurant22000052000
Restaurants, American Restaurant868606350000
Restaurants, American Restaurant92270290000
Restaurants, American Restaurant767424250000
Restaurants, American Restaurant481082235000
Restaurants, American Restaurant713213150000
Restaurants, American Restaurant298067100000
Restaurants, American Restaurant57925390000
Restaurants, American Restaurant226081275000
Restaurants, American Restaurant; Liquor Related Biz, Bar/Restaurant; Liquor Related941901100000
Restaurants, American Restaurant; Liquor Related Biz, Sports Bar511142115000
Restaurants, American Restaurant; Restaurants, Sandwich Shop; Restaurants, Bagel Re34832960000
Restaurants, Bagel Restaurant324879140000
Restaurants, Bagel Restaurant268571125000
Restaurants, Bagel Restaurant280861175000
Restaurants, Bagel Restaurant; Restaurants, Cafe Type Eatery504000149000
Restaurants, Bagel Restaurant; Restaurants, Sandwich Shop31676937000
Restaurants, Barbecue Restaurant246000138000
Restaurants, Barbecue Restaurant1301268391200
Restaurants, Breakfast Lunch19445880000
Restaurants, Breakfast Lunch23051770000
Restaurants, Breakfast Lunch610146275000
Restaurants, Breakfast Lunch828012255000
Restaurants, Breakfast Lunch346940240000
Restaurants, Breakfast Lunch580032225000
Restaurants, Breakfast Lunch25900020000
Restaurants, Breakfast Lunch436000195000
Restaurants, Breakfast Lunch615692149000
Restaurants, Breakfast Lunch717229800000
Restaurants, Breakfast Lunch450558100000
Restaurants, Breakfast Lunch28100390000
Restaurants, Breakfast Lunch277665105000
Restaurants, Buffett2025000555000
Restaurants, Cafe Type Eatery22084890000
Restaurants, Cafe Type Eatery819669375000
Restaurants, Cafe Type Eatery599000335000
Restaurants, Cafe Type Eatery; Art, Art Galleries32493380000
Restaurants, Catering19465420000
Restaurants, Catering195843119000
Restaurants, Catering; Food Business Retail, Deli/Catering; Business Services, Event P55561890000
Restaurants, Coffee Shop/House438315220000
Restaurants, Coffee Shop/House271388205000
Restaurants, Coffee Shop/House390000195000
Restaurants, Coffee Shop/House968723345000
Restaurants, Coffee Shop/House258220120000
Restaurants, Coffee Shop/House420000115000
Restaurants, Coffee Shop/House228443110000
Restaurants, Coffee Shop/House350000155000
Restaurants, Deli Restaurant417534195000
Restaurants, Deli Restaurant29800019000
Restaurants, Deli Restaurant; Ice Cream/Yogurt/Ice, Smoothie Business25161780000
Restaurants, Deli Restaurant; Restaurants, Fast Food Mall684000200000
Restaurants, Diner368841114000
Restaurants, Ethnic Restaurant399222150000
Restaurants, Ethnic Restaurant396870130000
Restaurants, Family Style1165491239950
Restaurants, Family Style997616189000
Restaurants, Family Style497347160000
Restaurants, Family Style484476120000
Restaurants, Family Style; Restaurants, American Restaurant38100050000
Restaurants, Fast Food Franchise718000610000
Restaurants, Fast Food Franchise720000555000
Restaurants, Fast Food Franchise43374955000
Restaurants, Fast Food Franchise61500053000
Restaurants, Fast Food Franchise451858375000
Restaurants, Fast Food Franchise305782145000
Restaurants, Fast Food Franchise73000001100000
Restaurants, Fast Food Franchise49093459000
Restaurants, Fast Food Mall27539060000
Restaurants, Fast Food-No Franchise; Restaurants, Sandwich Shop45000055000
Restaurants, Italian Restaurant932229550000
Restaurants, Italian Restaurant1100000290000
Restaurants, Italian Restaurant281280175000
Restaurants, Italian Restaurant515000140000
Restaurants, Italian Restaurant715981100000
Restaurants, Italian Restaurant; Restaurants, Pizza Shop431220175000
Restaurants, Mexican Restaurant1320096459000
Restaurants, Office Bldg Restaurant314610120000
Restaurants, Office Bldg Restaurant20400090000
Restaurants, Pizza Shop24263970000
Restaurants, Pizza Shop32500061500
Restaurants, Pizza Shop50102560000
Restaurants, Pizza Shop423190525000
Restaurants, Pizza Shop1100467400000
Restaurants, Pizza Shop52380640000
Restaurants, Pizza Shop518068295000
Restaurants, Pizza Shop541805280000
Restaurants, Pizza Shop703817275000
Restaurants, Pizza Shop447140176000
Restaurants, Pizza Shop30000085000
Restaurants, Pizza Shop389148165000
Restaurants, Pizza Shop470508160000
Restaurants, Pizza Shop560850150000
Restaurants, Pizza Shop288249150000
Restaurants, Pizza Shop272748150000
Restaurants, Pizza Shop338000145000
Restaurants, Pizza Shop383343127908
Restaurants, Pizza Shop615000100000
Restaurants, Pizza Shop36000095000
Restaurants, Pizza Shop525000175000
Restaurants, Pizza Shop; Restaurants, Sandwich Shop34000050000
Restaurants, Pizza Shop; Restaurants, Sub Shop32500085000
Restaurants, Sandwich Shop39617365000
Restaurants, Sandwich Shop570000200000
Restaurants, Sandwich Shop33901183000
Restaurants, Sandwich Shop413943135000
Restaurants, Sandwich Shop; Food Business Retail, Food Retail Bakery32000090000
Restaurants, Sandwich Shop; Restaurants, Bagel Restaurant557030150000
Restaurants, Sandwich Shop; Restaurants, Sub Shop28770535000
Restaurants, Seafood Restaurant647206175000
Restaurants, Seafood Restaurant30701960000
Restaurants, Seafood Restaurant946144285000
Restaurants, Specialty Restaurant273354190000
Restaurants, Specialty Restaurant; Liquor Related Biz, Bar/Restaurant1026552250000
Restaurants, Specialty Restaurant; Restaurants, Diner55260950000
Restaurants, Steak Restaurant877664165000
Restaurants, Sub Shop1872008000
Restaurants, Sub Shop563000250000
Restaurants, Sub Shop319326125000
Restaurants; Liquor Related Biz, Sports Bar863908119000
Retail Miscellaneous, Consignment Shop306911135000
Retail Miscellaneous, Department Store4937109760000
Retail Miscellaneous, Educational Supplies816513695000
Retail Miscellaneous, Fireplaces566432230038
Retail Miscellaneous, Retail Candy Store19811482500
Retail Miscellaneous, Retail Candy Store312746125000
Retail Miscellaneous, Retail Dollar Store610000270000
Retail Miscellaneous, Retail Dollar Store36251479500
Retail Miscellaneous, Retail Fine Wines243702114411
Retail Miscellaneous, Retail Health Products1112199286000
Retail Miscellaneous, Retail Health Products204211140000
Retail Miscellaneous, Retail Home Accessories35000075000
Retail Miscellaneous, Retail Housewares7224121253000
Retail Miscellaneous, Retail Specialties364929175000
Retail Miscellaneous, Retail Specialties325804150000
Retail Miscellaneous, Retail Specialties470112145000
Retail Miscellaneous, Retail Specialties230893170000
Retail Miscellaneous, Retail Store Sewing27333785000
Retail Miscellaneous, Retail Variety Store715099550000
Retail Miscellaneous, Retail Variety Store; Convenience Stores, Small Grocery Store616004400000
Retail Miscellaneous, Wedding/Party Supply278658160000
Retail Miscellaneous, Wedding/Party Supply; Rental Business, Rental Party Goods311151250000
Retail Miscellaneous, Window Coverings317610225000
Retail Miscellaneous; Art; Recreation, Entertainment329183238000
Retail Miscellaneous; Sports Related Biz, Sporting Goods Store; Retail Miscellaneous,422263165000
Routes, Routes Bread20000060000
Sales & Marketing, Marketing Company3384665700000
Security Related, Guard Company573294310000
Security Related, Security Systems1248102810000
Security Related, Security Systems927482675000
Security Related, Security Systems194000343333
Security Related, Security Systems330717485000
Security Related, Security Systems; Locksmith, Locksmith350000290000
Shoes/Footwear, Shoes Retail347294230000
Shoes/Footwear, Shoes Retail17399461082492
Shoes/Footwear, Shoes Retail; Medical Related Biz500000275000
Signs, Sign Companies264159375000
Signs, Sign Companies17505352720000
Signs, Sign Companies; Printing/Typesetting, Printing Business540000475000
Sports Related Biz, Shooting Range676757727000
Sports Related Biz, Sporting Goods Store825000336686
Sports Related Biz, Sports Instruction19960935200
Sports Related Biz, Sports Instruction339584150000
Telephone & Related, Cellular/Beeper Sales775342650000
Telephone & Related, Cellular/Beeper Sales3432302995000
Telephone & Related, Cellular/Beeper Sales550000135000
Toys, Toys; Retail Miscellaneous, Retail-Toys39686070000
Transportation, Construction Hauling681497390000
Transportation, Delivery of Trucks584963482000
Transportation, Freight Company60138902753000
Transportation, Limo Business618478357500
Transportation, Medical Transport292087235000
Transportation, Truck (Hauling) Broker4459425340909
Travel, Tour Operator; Wholesale862235325000
Travel, Travel Agency51290220000
Vending Related, Vending Snack Foods714239565730
Video Related Biz, Video Stores200924155000
Water Related, Water Purification1843700500000
Water Related, Water Purification378893115000
Wholesale, Wholesale Electrical Supplies; Distribution36361301180000
Wholesale, Wholesale Plumbing385506275450
Wholesale, Wholesale Plumbing1816759515000
Wholesale, Wholesale Produce; Distribution; Distribution, Dist-Food Products Dry5483915982317
Wholesale, Wholesale Seafood608806139000
Wholesale, Wholesale Seafood431989120000
Wholesale, Wholesale Windows & Doors900000319400
Wholesale; Distribution, Dist-Aluminum Products; Construction, Contractor Fencing824993457514
Wholesale; Distribution, Dist-Sporting Goods725000775000
top
New E-book - 7 critical points every business owner Must know before selling!Sign Up and Download